1 |
53 |
40092 |
Landl Christian |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
20:23.745 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
2 |
56 |
40047 |
De Zwart Uwe |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
20:24.563 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
3 |
54 |
40096 |
Neuwirth Albert |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
20:05.783 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
4 |
69 |
40024 |
Kiehlhauser Dominik |
AT |
MBC-Trieben |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
20:20.856 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
5 |
84 |
40268 |
Fuchs Christian |
AT |
MSC P Edelsbach |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
20:21.578 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
6 |
77 |
2632 |
Gschaar Robin |
AT |
MBV Tieschen |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1 |
Final - A |
T |
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
20:22.358 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
7 |
61 |
40045 |
De Zwart Marc |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1 |
Final - A |
T |
Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
20:06.501 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
8 |
65 |
40063 |
Mehsner Alfred |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
20:12.241 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
9 |
55 |
40083 |
Färber Dominik |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
20:16.102 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
10 |
105 |
40726 |
Ulbl David |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
20:19.630 |
|
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
11 |
108 |
2941 |
Eder Robert |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
20:27.205 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
12 |
97 |
2620 |
Pregartner Johannes |
AT |
MSC P Edelsbach |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
20:10.813 |
|
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
15:01.404 |
|
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
85 |
2117 |
Nagel Philipp |
AT |
Cmbf Süd-Ost |
38 |
20:29.731 |
1 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
15:15.613 |
|
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
14 |
142 |
40059 |
Krenn Thomas |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
38 |
20:30.165 |
1 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
15 |
88 |
2842 |
Denk Georg |
AT |
MBV Tieschen |
36 |
20:00.559 |
1 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
15:09.172 |
|
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
16 |
86 |
2346 |
Haasz Franz |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
36 |
20:22.549 |
1 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
15:10.219 |
|
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
17 |
80 |
40143 |
Glock Franz |
AT |
MARC-Exclusiv |
35 |
20:03.687 |
1 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
15:24.971 |
|
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
18 |
66 |
40094 |
Mitteregger Michael |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
35 |
20:07.889 |
1 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
15:26.772 |
|
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
19 |
139 |
41078 |
Hiden Stephan |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
34 |
18:21.289 |
1 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
15:01.692 |
|
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
20 |
62 |
40056 |
Kaiser Wolfgang |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
21 |
11:34.075 |
1 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
Senior |
21 |
60 |
40271 |
Suppan Johannes |
AT |
MSC P Edelsbach |
14 |
7:34.911 |
1 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
22 |
68 |
40064 |
Neuhold Manfred |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
11 |
8:39.057 |
1 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
15:05.721 |
|
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
23 |
136 |
|
Freigassner Christian |
AT |
MRC-Bruck/Mur |
7 |
4:49.311 |
1 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
24 |
59 |
40207 |
Maitz Philip |
AT |
MBV Tieschen |
6 |
3:07.048 |
1 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
75 |
2744 |
Di-Battista Alexander |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
28 |
15:28.872 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
Junior |
26 |
109 |
2634 |
Kampus Matjaz |
SI |
MBV Tieschen |
28 |
15:32.153 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
27 |
57 |
40093 |
Mitteregger Manuel |
AT |
WMW Fehring |
27 |
14:29.994 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
28 |
131 |
40724 |
Grandl Markus |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
27 |
14:57.612 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
29 |
83 |
40085 |
Gross Fabian |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
27 |
15:05.767 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
Junior |
30 |
141 |
|
Kolar Martin |
AT |
LAMBC |
27 |
15:28.895 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
Senior |
31 |
73 |
2879 |
Pfeifer Christian |
AT |
MSC P Edelsbach |
26 |
15:06.801 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
32 |
138 |
40727 |
Ulrich Franz |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
26 |
15:27.205 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
33 |
130 |
40046 |
De Zwart Philipp |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
25 |
15:20.023 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
Junior |
34 |
112 |
40052 |
Hoffelner Wolfgang |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
24 |
15:10.562 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
35 |
0 |
10710 |
Mikovits Matthias |
|
WMW-Fehring |
24 |
15:25.181 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
36 |
72 |
2633 |
Kampus Luka |
SI |
MBV Tieschen |
24 |
15:30.585 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
Jugend |
37 |
114 |
2776 |
Glatz Werner |
AT |
MARC-Exclusiv |
23 |
15:07.850 |
1 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
38 |
70 |
2221 |
Paier Thomas |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
21 |
14:51.863 |
1 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|