1. |
10710 |
Mikovits Matthias |
|
WMW-Fehring |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
40092 |
Landl Christian |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
40096 |
Neuwirth Albert |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
40083 |
Färber Dominik |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
40047 |
De Zwart Uwe |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
40093 |
Mitteregger Manuel |
AT |
WMW Fehring |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
40207 |
Maitz Philip |
AT |
MBV Tieschen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
40271 |
Suppan Johannes |
AT |
MSC P Edelsbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
40045 |
De Zwart Marc |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
40056 |
Kaiser Wolfgang |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
40267 |
Auner Andreas |
AT |
MSC P Edelsbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
40063 |
Mehsner Alfred |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
40094 |
Mitteregger Michael |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
40064 |
Neuhold Manfred |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
40024 |
Kiehlhauser Dominik |
AT |
MBC-Trieben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
2221 |
Paier Thomas |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
2633 |
Kampus Luka |
SI |
MBV Tieschen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
2879 |
Pfeifer Christian |
AT |
MSC P Edelsbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
2744 |
Di-Battista Alexander |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
2632 |
Gschaar Robin |
AT |
MBV Tieschen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
40143 |
Glock Franz |
AT |
MARC-Exclusiv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
40069 |
Rupp Gerhard |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
40085 |
Gross Fabian |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
40268 |
Fuchs Christian |
AT |
MSC P Edelsbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
2117 |
Nagel Philipp |
AT |
Cmbf Süd-Ost |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
2346 |
Haasz Franz |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
2842 |
Denk Georg |
AT |
MBV Tieschen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
2620 |
Pregartner Johannes |
AT |
MSC P Edelsbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
40726 |
Ulbl David |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
2941 |
Eder Robert |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
2634 |
Kampus Matjaz |
SI |
MBV Tieschen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
40052 |
Hoffelner Wolfgang |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
2776 |
Glatz Werner |
AT |
MARC-Exclusiv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
40046 |
De Zwart Philipp |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
40724 |
Grandl Markus |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
40138 |
Steinscherer Georg |
AT |
LAMBC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
|
Freigassner Christian |
AT |
MRC-Bruck/Mur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
40727 |
Ulrich Franz |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
41078 |
Hiden Stephan |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
|
Kolar Martin |
AT |
LAMBC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
40059 |
Krenn Thomas |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|